Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Acton Elementary School
Alfred Elementary School
Androscoggin Bank Colisee
Beach Avenue Parking Lot-Middle Beach
Biddeford City Square
Biddeford Fire Department
Biddeford High School
Biddeford High School - Brother Richard Hebert Field (Football)
Biddeford High School - Steve White Gym
Biddeford High School - Tiger Gym
Biddeford High School - Track
Biddeford Ice Arena
Biddeford Intermediate Auxiliary Gym
Biddeford Intermediate Football Field
Biddeford Intermediate School
Biddeford Intermediate School Gym
Biddeford Middle School
Biddeford Middle School - Cafeteria
Biddeford Middle School - Gymnasium
Biddeford Middle School - Parking Lot
Biddeford Park & Ride
Biddeford Primary School
Biddeford Primary School - Cafeteria
Biddeford Primary School - Gymnasium
Bonny Eagle Middle School
Buxton Center Elementary School
Buxton Town Farm Park
C.K. Burns School
Canopy Park
Cape Elizabeth High School
City Square Park
Clifford Park
Clifford Park - Basketball, Outdoor Court
Clifford Park - Mini Skate Park
Clifford Park - Playground
Clifford Park - Tennis Courts
Clifford Park - Walking & Biking Trails
Clifford Park Tennis Courts
Clifford Park Trails
Consolidated School
CPPC Building- 46 Sullivan Street
Cross Insurance Arena
Dutch Elm Golf Course
Eastern Trail
Eastern Trail - Saco Hannaford Eastern Trail Entrance
Eastern Trail - Scarborough Marsh Eastern Trail Entrance
Eastern Trail - SMMC Biddeford Eastern Trail Entrance
Falmouth Middle School
FOAV Court Park
Fortunes Rocks
Fortunes Rocks - Saltwater Beach
Freeport Hunter Road Field
Gilbert R Boucher Memorial Park-Biddeford Pool Beach
Gorham Middle School
Great Falls Elementary School
Great Falls Elementary School
Guild Hall Gym
Harold Alfond Forum Ice Arena (UNE)
Heath C. Floyd Park
J. Richard Martin Community Center
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Adult Education Class Rooms
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Auditorium
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Class Room --- G3
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Dining Room 5-7A
J. Richard Martin Community Center - First Floor --- Room 10
J. Richard Martin Community Center - First Floor --- Room 8
J. Richard Martin Community Center - First Floor --- Room 8A Game Room
J. Richard Martin Community Center - First Floor- Room 4
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Fitness Room --- G1
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Fitness Room --- G4
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Front Lawn
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Gymnasium
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Horseshoe Area
J. Richard Martin Community Center - J. Richard Martin Community Center - Front Lawn
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Lakermesse Room
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Playground
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Rec Room --- G5
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Recreation Conference Room - 1st Fl Room 1
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Recreation Lobby Area
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Recreation Office
J. Richard Martin Community Center - Ross Center --- TV Room 3
Kennebunk Elementary School
Kennebunk High School
Kennebunk Middle School
Kittery Community Center
Laconia Plaza
Lewiston Armory
Liberty Park
Little Falls Recreation Area
Loranger School
Marden's Parking Lot
Marshwood Great Works School
Marshwood Middle School
Massabesic High School
Massabesic Middle School
Meals On Wheels Office/Kitchen Room 11
Mechanics Park @ White's Wharf-Includes Gazebo Area
Memorial Park (Mayfield Basketball Courts)
Memorial Park (Mayfield)
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - Basketball, Outdoor Courts
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - Little League Softball Field
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - Middle Baseball Field
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - Playground
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - Tennis Courts, Lighted
Memorial Park (Mayfield) - West Biddeford Baseball Field
Michael Phelps Skill Center
Middle Beach Parking Lot
Mildred L. Day School
Mt. Ararat High School
Nasson College
Noble Middle School
OA Sports Center
Old Orchard Beach High School
Park in the Pines @ Hills Beach
Parsons Field, Kennebunk
Pierson's Lane Playground
Pierson's Lane Playground - Community Garden
Pierson's Lane Playground - Playground
Presumpscot Elementary Fields
Rotary Park
Rotary Park - Boat Ramp
Rotary Park - Cross Country Trails
Rotary Park - Dave Redmond Field
Rotary Park - Dog Park
Rotary Park - Martel Softball Field
Rotary Park - Parking Lot behind Teen Center
Rotary Park - Picnic Grove
Rotary Park - Plateau behind Teen Center
Rotary Park - Riverside Drive Disc Golf Course
Rotary Park - Rotary Beach Group Reservations-Camps
Rotary Park - Rotary Park-Swimmers Beach-Camp Bidd Rec Camp
Rotary Park - Volleyball Court
Saco Community Center
Saco Middle School
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field A
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field B
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field C
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field D
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field E
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field F
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field G
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field H
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field J
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Field K
Saco Recreation Complex, Phoenix Fields
Sanford Jr. High School
Scarborough High School
Sea Road School
Shapleigh Middle School
Shaw Park
Shevenell Park
South Portland High School
South Portland Rec Center
St Louis Field
St Louis Field - Field #1
St Louis Field - Field #2
St Louis Field - Field A closest field to Prospect St.
St Louis Field - Field B closest field to Hill St
St Louis Field - Soccer Field C
St Louis Field - Soccer Field D
St Louis Field - Soccer Field E
St Louis Field - Soccer Field F
St. Ignatius Gym
St. Joseph Parish Hall
Teen Center @ Rotary Park
Town Farm Park
Twin Brooks Field
University of Southern Maine
Vehicles
Vehicles - 50 Plus Bus 520
Vehicles - Mini Van 464 ( White 7 passenger van)
Vehicles - Van 522 (Silver Van)
Vehicles- Rec Bus 563
Veterans Memorial Park
Veterans Memorial Park
Vines Landing
Vines Landing - Boat Ramp
Vines Landing - Saltwater Beach -Park
Wainwright Fields
Washington Street School Park
Waterhouse Field
Wells Elementary School
Wells High School Softball Field
Wells Recreation Park
Wentworth School (Scarborough)
West Kennebunk Recreation Field
William A. Doran Sr Field
William A. Doran Sr Field - Field Hockey Field
William A. Doran Sr Field - Softball Field
Williams Court Park
Windham High School
Windham Middle School
XL Sports World
York High School
York Middle School
to
Show Location
Thursday April 25, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tigers (ages 4 & under) - Tiny Tigers
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage - Cribbage
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga & Gentle Yoga Combo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
50+ Chess Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chess Club - Chess Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
TGK Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
Friday April 26, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Friday Morning Jazzercise Classes
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Summer Camp Interviews
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TGK Basketball
Saturday April 27, 2024
7:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Earth day event
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 8:00am Class
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Spinning Saturday session - Saturday Spin Class April Session
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 9:00am Class
Sunday April 28, 2024
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday COED Volleyball, Adult Drop in - Sunday Night COED Volleyball Adult Drop in
Monday April 29, 2024
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Morning Jazzercise Class
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Knitting for Charity - Knitting
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bridge - Bridge
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls Scouts Meeting
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fire Crackers Basketball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Jazzercise Classes
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Recreation Commission Meeting
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Solo/Vernacular Jazz Dancing- All levels - Swing Dance- Open practice session
Tuesday April 30, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Red Hat Ladies - Cards
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Homeschool Nerf Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls Scouts
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Fire Crackers Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba class
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Mens Volleyball Open Gym - Mens Open Gym
Wednesday May 1, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
50+club Bingo - Bingo
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Jazzercise Class
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girl Scout meeting
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
TGK Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
T.O.P.S. of Maine
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Jazzercise Classes
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball League, Women's - Women's A League Wednesday Night Player Registration
Thursday May 2, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tigers (ages 4 & under) - Tiny Tigers
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage - Cribbage
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga & Gentle Yoga Combo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
50+ Chess Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chess Club - Chess Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
TGK Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
Friday May 3, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Friday Morning Jazzercise Classes
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TGK Basketball
Saturday May 4, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 8:00am Class
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Spinning Saturday session - Saturday Spin Class April Session
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 9:00am Class
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Paranormal Activity- Adult Ed.
Sunday May 5, 2024
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday COED Volleyball, Adult Drop in - Sunday Night COED Volleyball Adult Drop in
Monday May 6, 2024
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Congregate Meal
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Morning Jazzercise Class
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bridge - Bridge
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fire Crackers Basketball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Jazzercise Classes
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Solo/Vernacular Jazz Dancing- All levels - Swing Dance- Open practice session
Tuesday May 7, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Red Hat Ladies - Cards
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls Scouts
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Fire Crackers Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba class
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Mens Volleyball Open Gym - Mens Open Gym
Wednesday May 8, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
50+club Bingo - Bingo
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Jazzercise Class
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
TGK Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
T.O.P.S. of Maine
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Jazzercise Classes
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Volleyball League, Women's - Women's A League Wednesday Night Player Registration
Thursday May 9, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tigers (ages 4 & under) - Tiny Tigers
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage - Cribbage
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga & Gentle Yoga Combo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
50+ Chess Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chess Club - Chess Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
TGK Basketball
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
Friday May 10, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Friday Morning Jazzercise Classes
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
TGK Basketball
Saturday May 11, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 8:00am Class
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Spinning Saturday session - Saturday Spin Class April Session
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 9:00am Class
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Paranormal Activity- Adult Ed.
Sunday May 12, 2024
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday COED Volleyball, Adult Drop in - Sunday Night COED Volleyball Adult Drop in
Monday May 13, 2024
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Morning Jazzercise Class
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Knitting for Charity - Knitting
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bridge - Bridge
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Jazzercise Classes
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
District 20
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Solo/Vernacular Jazz Dancing- All levels - Swing Dance- Open practice session
Tuesday May 14, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Red Hat Ladies - Cards
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls Scouts
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba class
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Mens Volleyball Open Gym - Mens Open Gym
Wednesday May 15, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
50+club Bingo - Bingo
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Jazzercise Class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
What Happens Next? - What happens Next?
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
T.O.P.S. of Maine
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Jazzercise Classes
Thursday May 16, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tigers (ages 4 & under) - Tiny Tigers
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage - Cribbage
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga & Gentle Yoga Combo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
50+ Chess Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chess Club - Chess Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
Friday May 17, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Friday Morning Jazzercise Classes
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
Saturday May 18, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 8:00am Class
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Spinning Saturday session - Saturday Spin Class April Session
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 9:00am Class
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Paranormal Activity- Adult Ed.
Sunday May 19, 2024
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday COED Volleyball, Adult Drop in - Sunday Night COED Volleyball Adult Drop in
Monday May 20, 2024
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Biddeford FD testing
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Morning Jazzercise Class
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Knitting for Charity - Knitting
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bridge - Bridge
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Yin Yang Yoga - Yin Yang Yoga
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Monday Night Jazzercise Classes
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Solo/Vernacular Jazz Dancing- All levels - Swing Dance- Open practice session
Tuesday May 21, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
MacArthur Library
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Red Hat Ladies - Cards
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Girls Scouts
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba - Zumba class
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Mens Volleyball Open Gym - Mens Open Gym
Wednesday May 22, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
50+club Bingo - Bingo
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Morning Jazzercise Class
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
T.O.P.S. of Maine
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazzercise dance class - Wednesday Night Jazzercise Classes
Thursday May 23, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Meals on Wheels Program - Meals on Wheels
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Pickleball Punch Pass - Orange Pickleball Punch Pass
9:15 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tigers (ages 4 & under) - Tiny Tigers
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Golden Age of Hollywood Trivia - Hollywood Trivia
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Cribbage - Cribbage
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chair Yoga Combo - Chair Yoga & Gentle Yoga Combo
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
50+ Chess Club
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chess Club - Chess Club
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Kettlebell Fitness Class - Kettlebell fitness class
Friday May 24, 2024
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Pickleball Weekday Drop In - Pickleball Weekday Drop In
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Friday Morning Jazzercise Classes
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Indoor Walking - Indoor Walking
1:30 PM - 6:00 PM
TEEN CENTER
Saturday May 25, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 8:00am Class
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jazzercise dance class - Saturday Jazzercise 9:00am Class